Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint Gentle Fawn - 2.5L

Used Offers from

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint Gentle Fawn - 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£17.00
Free Delivery

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Gentle Fawn Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Gentle Fawn Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.00

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Gentle Fawn Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Gentle Fawn 2.5 Litres

In stock
£25.99
10.4 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Gentle Fawn 2.5 Litres

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Gentle Fawn 2.5 Litres

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Walls and Ceilings Matt Paint, Gentle Fawn 2.5L

up to 3 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Gentle Fawn 2.5 Litres

In stock
£27.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Superior Quality: Exceptional emulsion formula for flawless appearance.
• Convenient Use: Applies effortlessly, dries swiftly, and cleans easily.
• Durable & Stylish: Long-lasting, modern, elegant Chic Shadow shade.

Similar products

Dulux Easycare Matt Ivory 2.5L
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Polished Pebble 5L
£57.22
11.44 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Emulsion Paint Tester Pot - Natural Slate - 30ml
£2.50
Compare 10 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Dulux Emulsion Paint Tester Pot - Natural Calico - 30ml
£2.50
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint Gentle Fawn - 2.5L

Cheapest offer

This matt emulsion paint delivers smooth coverage that minimises imperfections for modern walls and ceilings. You're getting creamy beige paint that flows on easily. The flat finish works perfectly in any room where you want contemporary style. It suits walls and ceilings throughout your home. The formula creates that professional look without fuss. Just prepare your surfaces and you're ready to start decorating. Dulux Walls and Ceilings Matt Paint in Gentle Fawn gives you a modern flat finish that looks great. The beige tone brings warmth to your space while the matt surface hides bumps and marks. The smooth and creamy emulsion makes application straightforward with brush or roller. It's designed for interior walls and ceilings where you want lasting results. There's a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee included for peace of mind. Beige paint with matt finish. Product features:Suitable For walls. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5010212491737.
£17.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk