Dumbbell Pure2Improve neoprene 6Kg TU

Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbell - 1 X 6 Kg, Grey

Dumbbell Pure2Improve neoprene 6Kg TU

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£37.72
Delivery from £16.99

Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbells - Grey 1 x 6kg

3 to 7 days
£39.99
Delivery from £49.99
Dumbbell Pure2Improve neoprene 6Kg TU

Cheapest offer

The neoprene dumbbell from Pure2Improve is the perfect fitness accessory for total body training. It can be used at home to strengthen different muscle groups. And of course very suitable during aerobics, gymnastics or fitness sessions at the gym. Featuring a non-slip soft rubber top layer, it provides a firm and comfortable grip.Features:Color: grayMaterial: neopreneDimensions: 24.5 x 9.5 cm (L x W)6 kg dumbbellNon-slip rubber top layer
£37.72
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Pure2Improve Dumbbell 5 kg Neoprene Yellow
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbell Set 2 X 3 Kg in Blue Pure2Improve Blue
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99
Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbell Set 2 X 4 Kg, Orange
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99
Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbells - Red 1 x 8kg
£53.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99
Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbells - Purple 1 x 10kg
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99