Dumbbell Pure2Improve neoprene 8Kg TU

Cheapest Price
4 days
£47.86
Delivery from £16.99

Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbells - Red 1 x 8kg

3 to 7 days
£53.99
Delivery from £49.99

Pure2Improve - Neoprene Dumbbell Single Weight 1 x 10KG - P2I201460

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery
Dumbbell Pure2Improve neoprene 8Kg TU

Cheapest offer

The neoprene dumbbell from Pure2Improve is the perfect fitness accessory for total body training. It can be used at home to strengthen different muscle groups. And of course very suitable during aerobics, gymnastics or fitness sessions at the gym. Featuring a non-slip soft rubber top layer, it provides a firm and comfortable grip.Features:Color: redMaterial: neopreneDimensions: 25.5 x 10.5 cm (L x W)8 kg dumbbellNon-slip rubber top layer
£47.86
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Pure2Improve Dumbbell 5 kg Neoprene Yellow
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbells - Purple 1 x 10kg
£58.03
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbell Set 2 X 3 Kg in Blue Pure2Improve Blue
£37.72
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbell - 1 X 6 Kg, Grey
£37.72
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Pure2Improve Neoprene Coated Dumbbell Set 2 X 4 Kg, Orange
£47.86
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99