DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Slip-Resistant Wellies with Fur Lining and Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU42, UK8

Used Offers from

DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Slip-Resistant Wellies with Fur Lining and Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU42, UK8

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.15
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Slip-Resistant Wellies with Fur Lining and Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU42, UK8

In stock
£69.50
Delivery from £4.99

Dunlop Purofort Rigpro Full Safety Boot Fur Lined Tan Size 8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.15
Free Delivery

Dunlop Purofort Rigpro Full Safety Synthetic Fur Lining Wellington Size 8 35181-65705-08

3-5 working days
£75.27
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Slip-Resistant Wellies with Fur Lining and Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU42, UK8

In stock
£75.59
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Slip-Resistant Wellies with Fur Lining and Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU42, UK8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.92
Free Delivery

DUNLOP PUROFORT RIGPRO FULL SAFETY FUR LINED LJ2HR4806

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.10
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Slip-Resistant Wellies with Fur Lining and Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU42, UK8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.91
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Slip-Resistant Wellies with Fur Lining and Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU42, UK8

In stock
£77.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Slip-Resistant Wellies with Fur Lining and Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU42, UK8

Cheapest offer

Unmatched Comfort and Protection: Crafted with lightweight, flexible Purofort material and a fur lining for added comfort and warmth, these boots provide a snug fit and exceptional protection, making them perfect for construction and industrial use. Superior Grip and Durability: The SRC rated Professional outsole provides exceptional grip on various surfaces, ensuring safety in demanding work environments. Built to last, these boots feature a cut and abrasion-resistant design, while the tread wear indicator helps monitor outsole performance. Advanced Safety Features: Equipped with a steel toe cap and mid-plate, certified by S5 & EN ISO 20345:2011 & ASTM F2413-18, the RigPro offers maximum protection against hazards. The slip-on design provides quick and easy wear. Waterproof and Breathable: Enjoy dry and comfortable feet with the Dunlop Purofort RigPro. The durable, waterproof construction shields your feet from rain and moisture, while the breathable material prevents sweat buildup. Versatile Performance: These Boots offer exceptional performance in any weather, perfect for construction and industrial settings. The innovative Snugfit design ensures a secure and comfortable fit for long hours.
£68.15
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk