Dunning-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Used Offers from

Dunning-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£206.00
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD FT0907 DUNNING-02 01E Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Squared Normal

8 days
£220.50
Delivery from £5.99

Tom Ford FT0907 DUNNING-02 01E Men New Sunglasses

4-6 days
£265.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford FT0907 DUNNING-02 01E Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£265.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOM FORD Man TOM FORD FT0907 DUNNING-02 01V Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Squared Normal
£198.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT0907 DUNNING-02 53N Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Normal
£220.50
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Black/Blue / 55
TOM FORD FT0907 DUNNING-02 52E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal
£198.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Dunning-02 Sunglasses - male - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Dunning-02 Sunglasses pair a bold rectangular acetate frame with a glossy black finish for reliable sun protection and a defined - modern look. Key attributes: Black | Nero Lucido | Acetate | UV protection | Includes protective case | Rectangular silhouette | Bold acetate frame | Gloss finish | Dimensions & fit: Lens width 55 mm | Bridge 19 mm | Temple 145 mm | International fit | Composition & care: Acetate
£206.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk