Duo Quick Set Dark Lash Glue, Striplash Adhesive, Rapid Dry, Easy Use, Dries Dark, False Eyelash Glue, 14 g, (Pack of 1)

Duo Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive, Dark, 14 g (Pack of 1)

Duo Quick Set Dark Lash Glue, Striplash Adhesive, Rapid Dry, Easy Use, Dries Dark, False Eyelash Glue, 14 g, (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
496.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Duo Quick Set Dark Lash Glue, Striplash Adhesive, Rapid Dry, Easy Use, Dries Dark, False Eyelash Glue, 14 g, (Pack of 1)

In stock
£8.00
Delivery from £1.00

Duo Quick Set Dark Lash Glue, Striplash Adhesive, Rapid Dry, Easy Use, Dries Dark, False Eyelash Glue, 14 g, (Pack of 1)

In stock
£8.07
Free Delivery

Debenhams Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive in Black | Size: 14g

5-7 working days
£8.62
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive In Black black

Unknown
£8.62

Duo Quick Set Dark Lash Glue, Striplash Adhesive, Rapid Dry, Easy Use, Dries Dark, False Eyelash Glue, 14 g, (Pack of 1)

£9.99
713.57 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

DUO Eyelash Adhesive Dark 14 g

2-7 days delivery
£11.25
Delivery from £4.95

Duo Quick Set Dark Lash Glue, Striplash Adhesive, Rapid Dry, Easy Use, Dries Dark, False Eyelash Glue, 14 g, (Pack of 1)

£18.54
Delivery from £4.49
Duo Quick Set Dark Lash Glue, Striplash Adhesive, Rapid Dry, Easy Use, Dries Dark, False Eyelash Glue, 14 g, (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

LASH ADHESIVE: Get a long-lasting hold with this water-resistant and sweatproof dark tone adhesive, offering super strength and secure hold VERSATILE: Effortlessly apply your false lashes with this reliable and strong adhesive for precise lash application FEATURES: Duo Quick-Set is easy to use, ensuring your eyelashes stay perfectly in place all day long EXTENDED WEAR: Convenient 14g pack ensures long-lasting use without the need for frequent reapplication BENEFITS: A must-have for every makeup enthusiast looking for an easy-application lash adhesive that delivers flawless results every time
£6.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ardell Duo Quickset transparent adhesive for false eyelashes 14 g
£5.90
42.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ardell Duo Quickset transparent adhesive for false eyelashes 5 g
£5.73
1146.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ardell Eyes Accessories Duo Striplash Adhesive Dark 5 g
£5.99
Compare 9 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
PUPA Milano Lipgloss Vamp! Marker Duo 4 ml
£15.97
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Duo Striplash Adhesive Glue 7g - White/Clear
£5.99
Compare 12 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95