Duo Rough Trail Blazin 110 mm 64 grams Sinking Lure ABA0030 (9387)

Duo Rough Trail Blazin Sinking Minnow 64g 110 Mm Multicolor

Duo Rough Trail Blazin 110 mm 64 grams Sinking Lure ABA0030 (9387)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Free Delivery

DUO ROUGH TRAIL BLAZIN 110 Saltwater Jig Minnow Fishing Lure,Tuna,GT,Bluefish

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Delivery from £6.90

Duo Rough Trail Blazin Sinking Minnow 64g 110 Mm Multicolor

7 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99
Duo Rough Trail Blazin 110 mm 64 grams Sinking Lure ABA0030 (9387)

Cheapest offer

Bait Type: Crank Bait / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Type: Sinking / Length: 110 mm / Fish Species: All Saltwater / Buoyancy: Negative / Color: ABA0030 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Rough Trail Blazin 110 / Material: Plastic / Sound: Silent / Item Weight: 64 grams
£21.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Duo Rough Trail Blue Drive 195S 65 gram Sinking Lure CYA0860 (4508)
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DUO Rough Trail Bubbly 225F Popper Big Game Fishing Lure, Tuna, GT, Trevally
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Duo Rough Trail Blue Drive 195S 65 gram Sinking Lure CPB0054 (4515)
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duo Rough Trail Blazin Sinking Minnow 64g 110 Mm Multicolor
£21.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duo Rough Trail Malice 130 Sinking Lure CDA0009 (7956)
£21.84
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery