DUO Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER Advance Line Japan Saltwater Fishing Lure,Bait

Duo Tide Minnow Slim 200 Flyer - 20cm 29g - All colours | Full Range

DUO Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER Advance Line Japan Saltwater Fishing Lure,Bait

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
Delivery from £6.90

Duo Tide Minnow Flyer Slim 200 Sinking Lure ADA0213 (5949)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery

DUO TIDE MINNOW Slim Flyer 200 Hard Lures Sinking Fishing Japan 200mm 29.3gr

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.84
Delivery from £6.31

DUO TIDE MINNOW Slim Flyer 200 Hard Lures Sinking Fishing Japan 200mm 29.3gr

£30.84
GBP 30.84 / Unit
Delivery from £4.80

Duo Tide Minnow Slim 200 Flyer - 20cm 29g - All colours | Full Range

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER Advance Line Japan Saltwater Fishing Lure,Bait

Cheapest offer

Fishing Style: Spining Casting / Bait Shape: Fish / Buoyancy: Negative / UPC: 4525918165949 / MPN: DUOTDMF200 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13063239760 / Item Length: 200mm (7-7/8in) / Colour: ADA0213 Ocean Bait / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Saltwater / Weight per Unit: 29,3gr. 1oz. / Maximum Diving Depth: 0,7 - 1,0m (2-3ft) / Fish Species: Sea Bass / Hook Size: #3 / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: Duo Tide Minnow Flyer Slim 200 Sinking Lure ADA0213 (5949) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: DUO / Type: Long Minnow lure / Bait Type: Saltwater Lure / Fishing Type: Casting / EAN: 4525918165949 / GTIN: 4525918165949 / Length: 200 mm / Model: Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER / Country/Region of Manufacture: Japan / Item Weight: 29,3gr. 1oz. / Country of Origin: Japan
£22.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DUO Tide Minnow LANCE 120S Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,Sea Bass,BlueFish
£20.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
Duo Tide Minnow Ghost 170F Floating Lure ACC0644 (9824)
£31.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER Advance Line Japan Saltwater Fishing Lure,Bait
£22.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 140 FLYER NEW 2022 Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,SeaBass
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 175 FLYER NEW 2023 Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,SeaBass
£21.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90