Duo Tide Minnow Sprat 120SF Floating Lure CPB0054 (3762)

DUO TIDE MINNOW SPRAT 120SF Fishing Lures 120mm 19gr JAPAN

Duo Tide Minnow Sprat 120SF Floating Lure CPB0054 (3762)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.64
Free Delivery

DUO TIDE MINNOW SPRAT 120SF Fishing Lures 120mm 19gr JAPAN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.28
Delivery from £4.80
Duo Tide Minnow Sprat 120SF Floating Lure CPB0054 (3762)

Cheapest offer

Bait Type: Minnow / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Type: Floating / Length: 120 mm / Fish Species: All Saltwater / Buoyancy: Positive / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Tide Minnow Sprat / Material: Plastic / Sound: Rattle / Item Weight: 19 grams / Colour: CPB0054
£20.64
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DUO Tide Minnow LANCE 120S Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,Sea Bass,BlueFish
£20.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER Advance Line Japan Saltwater Fishing Lure,Bait
£22.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 140 FLYER NEW 2022 Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,SeaBass
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 175 FLYER NEW 2023 Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,SeaBass
£21.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90