Durable Cornerfix Corner Filing Pockets Soft PVC Self-Adhesive 75 mm Ref 8281 [Pack 100]

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.09
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable CORNERFIX Triangular Corner Pockets - 100 Pack - 75x75mm

Next Business Day
£13.19
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Cornerfix Corner Filing Pockets Soft PVC Self-Adhesive 75 mm Ref 8281 [Pack 100]

£13.28
Delivery from £4.49

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Triangular Corner Pockets | 100 Pack | 75x75mm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£13.99
Free Delivery

Durable Cornerfix Corner Filing Pockets Soft PVC Self-Adhesive 75 mm Ref 8281 7

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Triangular Corner Pockets | 100 Pack | 75x75mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 0.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Filing Pockets, 140 mm - Transparent, Pa
£27.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Triangular Corner Pockets | 100 Pack | 100x100mm
£16.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Durable Cornerfix Self-Adhesive Triangle Corner Pockets, 100 Pack, 125 x 125mm
£13.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Cornerfix Corner Filing Pockets Soft PVC Self-Adhesive 75 mm Ref 8281 [Pack 100]

Cheapest offer

Article description: Triangular pocket Product type designation: CORNERFIX Description of features: for storing loose documents in binders, ring binders, folders and files width: 75 mm Colour: transparent
£12.09
amazon.co.uk