Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Poly Pockets - 140mm - Transparent Plastic Wallets - Pack of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.03
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Poly Pockets - 140mm - Transparent Plastic Wallets - Pack of 100

£18.06
Delivery from £4.49

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Filing Pockets, 140 mm - Transparent, Pac

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.44
Free Delivery
Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Poly Pockets - 140mm - Transparent Plastic Wallets - Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

Article description: Triangular pocket CORNERFIX Position of the opening side: long side open Description of special features: self-adhesive triangular pockets for filing loose documents in binders, ring binders, folders, exercise books etc. width: 140 mm Colour: transparent
£16.03
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Durable Cornerfix 831719 Self Adhesive Name Plate 100 x 100 mm Transparent Pack of 100
£13.81
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Triangular Corner Pockets | 100 Pack | 75x75mm
£9.50
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Corner Filing Pockets, 140 mm - Transparent, Pa
£21.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Cornerfix Self-Adhesive Triangle Corner Pockets, 100 Pack, 125 x 125mm
£14.16
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49