Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Signage Hazard Frame | 5 Pack | A4 Yellow & Black

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£34.84
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME Security Magnetic A4 Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Yellow and Black - Pack of 5 - A5 Sign Holder - For Displaying Safety Signage

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.09
7.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable DURAFRAME Security Magnetic A4 Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Yellow and Black - Pack of 5 - A5 Sign Holder - For Displaying Safety Signage

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.30
Free Delivery

Durable Durafram Security Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Yellow/Black | Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.32
Free Delivery
Durable DURAFRAME Magnetic Signage Hazard Frame | 5 Pack | A4 Yellow & Black

Cheapest offer

Designed for clear, professional notice display, the Durable Duraframe Security magnetic hazard frame offers a practical way to present A4 documents on metal surfaces. Its fold-back frame design allows inserts to be changed quickly by lifting the magnetic frame away from the surface, helping you keep information up to date with minimal disruption. Well suited to production areas, warehouses and offices, it’s an effective choice for displaying safety signage such as wet floor and no smoking notices. Finished in yellow and black for high-visibility presentation, this 5 pack supports consistent messaging across multiple locations. Key features DURAFRAME Security magnetic hazard frame for metal surfaces Fold-back frame design for quick document changes Inserts can be exchanged by lifting the frame away from the surface Suitable for displaying safety signs in production areas, warehouses and offices Desi...
£34.84
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com