DURABLE Clip File DURAQUICK 227007 - Holds up to 20 Sheets - A4 Dark Blue (Pack of 20)
Durable DURAQUICK 20 Document Clip Folder - 20 Pack - A4 Dark Blue - Securely Holds upto 20 Sheets of Paper - Perfect for Schools and Universities
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.81
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Duraquick 227007 Clip File for 20 Sheets A4 - Dark Blue (Pack of 20)
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.22
Free Delivery
Durable DURAQUICK 20 Document Clip Folder - 20 Pack - A4 Dark Blue - Securely Holds upto 20 Sheets of Paper - Perfect for Schools and Universities
£26.58
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £15.77
Durable Duraquick Clip Folder, A4 Size - Black, Pack of 20
£20.70
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable 227002 Clip Folder Duraquick, Up to 20 Sheets A4, White, Pack of 20
£15.77
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Duraquick A4 Clip Folder, Clear PVC Plastic Front Holds Up to 20 Sheets, Red, Box of 20
£17.64
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Durable DuraClip 222907 Easy Clip File for 1-30 Sheets A4 - Dark Blue (Pack of 25)
£33.83
1.35 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable DuraClip 2227-02 Clip File for 1-30 Sheets A4 - White (Pack of 5)
£9.14
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DURABLE DURACLIP Clip File 60 Sheets A4 Blue
£6.23
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95