Durable DURAQUICK 20 Sheet Document Clip File Folder | 20 Pack | A4
Durable Duraquick A4 Clip Folder, Clear PVC Plastic Front Holds Up to 20 Sheets, Red, Box of 20
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.64
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Duraquick A4 Clip Folder, Clear PVC Plastic Front Holds Up to 20 Sheets, Red, Box of 20
£26.12
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £15.77
Durable 227002 Clip Folder Duraquick, Up to 20 Sheets A4, White, Pack of 20
£15.77
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable DURAQUICK 20 Document Clip Folder - 20 Pack - A4 Dark Blue - Securely Holds upto 20 Sheets of Paper - Perfect for Schools and Universities
£15.81
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Duraquick Clip Folder, A4 Size - Black, Pack of 20
£20.70
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Durable 227002 Clip Folder Duraquick, Up to 20 Sheets A4, White, Pack of 20
£15.77
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DURABLE Clip File DURAQUICK 227007 - Holds up to 20 Sheets - A4 Dark Blue (Pack of 20)
£15.81
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Duraquick Clip Folder, A4 Size - Black, Pack of 20
£20.70
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURABLE Hunke & Jochheim Clamp binder DURAQUICK®, soft / hard film, 20 sheets, transparent / white
£6.87
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DURABLE Hunke & Jochheim Clamp binder DURAQUICK®, soft / hard film, 20 sheets, t
£10.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery