Durable Fire Safe Metal Waste Bin, 60 Litre, black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£81.25
Free Delivery

Durable Fire Safe Metal Waste Bin, 60 Litre, black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.59
Free Delivery

Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin | TUV Certified | 60L | Black

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
GBP 84.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Fire Extinguishing Metal Waste Bin - Tuv Certified - 60L - Black

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Durable 3307-01 60 L Round Steel Black

3-5 working days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Durable Fire Safe Metal Waste Bin, 60 Litre, black

In stock
£91.50
Free Delivery

Durable Fire Safe Metal Waste Bin, 60 Litre, black

£117.08
Free Delivery

DURABLE Waste Bin 3307-01

1 Working Day
£125.99
Free Delivery
Durable Fire Safe Metal Waste Bin, 60 Litre, black

Cheapest offer

ROBUST: This modern waste bin is made from strong steel and has a scratch resistant polyester coating to provide durability and increase the products life-cycle COMPLETE SAFETY: Self-extinguishing aluminum lid will disrupt the oxygen flow inside the bin and suffocate flames early on should a fire start within the bin LARGE CAPACITY: The bin has a capacity of 60 litres making it perfect for use around a busy office, warehouse, school, reception area, etc. DIMENSIONS: The bin has an overal dimension of 662 x 375 mm (H x Ø) making it a perfect and safe space saving waste bin solution LEADING BRAND: Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials
£81.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Durable 330523 Waste Basket Steel 15L Flame-Suppression TÜV Certified
£39.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Halearo 3pcs Lipo Battery Guard Safe Bag Fireproof Durable Heat Resistant for Family Workshop
£12.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Fire Resistant Security Safe with Programmable Electronic Keypad, 60 l, Black, 43 cm W x 35 cm Dx 66 cm H
£176.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Safe Company Phoenix Fire Commander Pro Fs1923K Size 3 S2 Security Fire Safe With Key Lock
£4,720.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Durable 62 Litre Safe Round Waste Bin - Black
£95.99
GBP 95.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery