Durable Key Clips - Pack of 6 Innovative key Clips for Clear and Easy Organisation of Keys - Ideal for Use with DURABLE Key Safes

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.42
Free Delivery

Durable 195701 Key Clip Key Chain Black 6 pcs durable and reliable...

Unknown
£4.50

Durable Key Clips - Pack of 6 Innovative key Clips for Clear and Easy Organisation of Keys - Ideal for Use with DURABLE Key Safes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.67
Delivery from £4.49

DURABLE Key Holder Clip Black 25 x 65 mm Pack of 6

1 Working Day
£6.83
Delivery from £2.95

Durable Key Clips - Pack of 6 Innovative key Clips for Clear and Easy Organisation of Keys - Ideal for Use with DURABLE Key Safes

£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Key Clips Organisational Label Hooks | 6 Pack | Black

Est. 2 week lead time
£10.99
Free Delivery

Durable Key Clips - Pack of 12 innovative key clips for clear and easy organisat

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable Key Holder Key Clips Assorted Colours (Pack of 24) 194927
£14.63
Compare 17 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DURABLE Key Clips, Organisational Label Hooks, Pack of 6, Red
£6.61
1.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Key Clip Assorted (Pack of 6) 195700
£4.67
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Key Clips - Pack of 6 Innovative Key Clips for Clear and Easy Organisation of Keys - Perfect for Use with DURABLE Key Safes, Dark Blue
£4.67
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Key Clips - Pack of 6 Innovative key Clips for Clear and Easy Organisation of Keys - Ideal for Use with DURABLE Key Safes

Cheapest offer

INNOVATIVE DESIGN: The innovative key tags allows a clear overview of the labels, ensuring keys always remain visible and are quick and easy to find. EASY TO USE: The key clips have an easy to access front panel which can be unclipped to allow for clear inserts to be added and then safely locked in place INCLUDES: A pack of 6 key clips in a stylish black colour. The clips measure 24x68x15mm (WxHxD) to make them easily visible FREE TEMPLATES: Want to create professional inserts for your key tags? Well using the free to use DURAPRINT software this is made possible in seconds. Head over to the durable website to find out more PERFECT FOR KEY BOXES: The durable key clip is designed to work perfectly with a wide range of key boxes including durables very own range.
£4.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk