Durable Key Holder Key Clips Assorted Colours (Pack of 24) 194927

Used Offers from

Durable Key Holder Key Clips Assorted Colours (Pack of 24) 194927

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£14.63
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Key Holder Key Clips Assorted Colours (Pack of 24) 194927

1-3 working days
£15.05
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Key Tags Key Holder Clips 4 Assorted Colours (Pack of 24) 194927

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.08
GBP 15.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable 194927 Key Clip Key Rings Multicolour 24 pcs Durable design

Unknown
£15.53

Durable Key Clips - Pack of 24 innovative Key Clips for Clear and Easy Organisation of Keys - Perfect for Use with Durable Key Safes

In stock
£15.59
Delivery from £2.89

Durable Key Clips - Pack of 24 innovative Key Clips for Clear and Easy Organisation of Keys - Perfect for Use with Durable Key Safes

In stock
£16.33
Free Delivery

Durable Key Clips - Pack of 24 innovative Key Clips for Clear and Easy Organisation of Keys - Perfect for Use with Durable Key Safes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.36
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Key Clips Organisational Label Hooks - 24 Pack - Assorted

1-3 working days
£17.84
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Key Clips Organisational Label Hooks - 24 Pack - Assorted

Next Business Day
£20.39
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Durable Key Holder Key Clips Assorted Colours (Pack of 24) 194927

Cheapest offer

Permanently visible label, with the key positioned behind it. Labelling area is easy opening - without removing the key ring. Shaped indentations in the key rail securely hold the key clip holder in place.
£14.63
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk