Durable Key Organisation Board 24 - Holds 24 Key - Includes 6 Key Clips

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.74
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Key Organisation Board - Holds 24 Key - Includes 6 Key Clips

Next Business Day
£33.59
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Key Organisation Board 24 - Holds 24 Key - Includes 6 Key Clips, Silver

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Durable 195610 Key organiser KEY BOARD 24 hooks Silver Key Boxes

Unknown
£34.02

Durable Key Organisation Board 24 | Holds 24 Key | Includes 6 Key Clips

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Durable Key Organisation Board 24 | Holds 24 Key | Includes 6 Key Clips

Delivered in 1 working day
£34.99
Free Delivery

Durable Key Organisation Board 24 - Simple wall mounted organisation board

1 day
£44.65
Free Delivery

Durable Key Organisation Board 24 - Holds 24 Key - Includes 6 Key Clips

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the innovative design, the key clip plates are always visible, so keys are quickly and easily identified. Crafted from durable lightweight anodised aluminium and ABS, this key board offers a modern efficient design to complement any environment.Made of 10% recycled materials, 100% recyclable and built in accordance with ISO 14021, a high standard for eco-friendly products.Includes:1X Key board 241X Mounting kit (with screws and wall plugs)6X Coloured key clips1X Free DURAPRINT printing softwareSpecifications:Capacity: 24 KEY CLIP key holdersDimensions: 32 x 215 x 362 mm (L x W x H)Designed in Germany and built to last.
£29.74
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)