Durable Modern Perforated Steel Umbrella Stand - 29 Litre Black

Durable Modern Perforated Steel Umbrella Stand | 29 Litre Black

Durable Umbrella Stand Black | Made From Stainless Steel | 28.5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
GBP 60.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Modern Perforated Steel Umbrella Stand - 29 Litre Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Perforated Metal Umbrella Stand 29 Litre Black Office

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.50
Free Delivery

Black Steel Umbrella Stand Durable 29L Round Office Entrance Holder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.50
Free Delivery

Durable Umbrella Stand in Black - Made From Strong Stainless Steel - Perforated

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.50
Free Delivery
Durable Modern Perforated Steel Umbrella Stand - 29 Litre Black

Cheapest offer

The Durable umbrella stand is made out of steel and epoxy enamel ensuring ultra hard finish and durability. Ideal for entrance areas, at home, offices and stores, the 260mm diameter and 28.5 litre capacity has space for multiple umbrellas. The perforated finish around the metal stand is not only decorative but allows additional airflow for drying brolly's. Dimensions (H x Diameter): 620 x 260 mm.
£60.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Durable Metal Umbrella Stand 28.5 Litre Round Silver 335023
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Durable Modern Perforated Steel Umbrella Stand - 29 Litre Black
£60.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silent Double Row Aluminum Curtain Track - 2.5m Perforated g Track for Room Dividers & Valances Easy Installation Durable Modern Design
£205.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery