Durable Name Badge 40 X 75 mm With Combi Clip Transparent Pack Of 25 Badges Includes Blank Insert Cards Ideal For Events And

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.31
Delivery from £6.00

Durable COMBI Clip & Pin Name Badge Holder + Inserts 50 Pack - 40x76mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£21.59
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Name Badge 40 x 75 mm with Combi Clip Transparent | Pack of 25 Badges |

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
Free Delivery

Durable Name Badge 40X75mm With Combi Clip Includes Blank Insert Cards Transparent (Pack 50) - 814119

Next Day
£52.78
Free Delivery

Durable Name Badge 40 X 75 mm With Combi Clip Transparent Pack Of 25 Badges Includes Blank Insert Cards Ideal For Events And

Cheapest offer

GLASS CLEAR: These name badges are made from glass clear plastic to not only provide durability but to make the badges easy to read at distance. EASY ATTACHMENT: The badges include a combi clip for securely attaching the name badge to various types of clothing. MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment. AREAS OF APPLICATION: Easy to use name badges which is perfect for large events, conferences, workplaces, etc,. DIMENSIONS & PACK SIZE: Badges are in landscape format and measure 40 x 75mm and come as a pack of 25 name tags.
£19.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)