Durable Name Badge 40 x 75mm with Crocodile Clip - Transparent - Pack of 25 - Includes Blank Badge Maker Inserts - For Events and Visitor Management

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.06
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Crocodile Clip Badge 40x75mm (25)

3 working days
£30.57
Free Delivery

Durable Name Badge 40 x 75 mm with Crocodile Clip Transparent Pack of 25 Badge

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Durable Name Badge 40 x 75mm with Crocodile Clip - Transparent - Pack of 25 - Includes Blank Badge Maker Inserts - For Events and Visitor Management

£34.54
Free Delivery

Durable Name Badge 40 x 75mm with Crocodile Clip - Transparent - Pack of 25 - Includes Blank Badge Maker Inserts - For Events and Visitor Management

In stock
£39.02
Free Delivery
Durable Name Badge 40 x 75mm with Crocodile Clip - Transparent - Pack of 25 - Includes Blank Badge Maker Inserts - For Events and Visitor Management

Cheapest offer

GLASS CLEAR: These security badges are made from glass clear PVC to not only provide durability but to make the badges easy to read at distance EASY ATTACHMENT: The badges include a strong crocodile clip which can easily attach to a various clothing without causing damage to the material MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment AREAS OF APPLICATION: Easy to use name badges which is perfect for large events, conferences, workplaces, etc, DIMENSIONS & PACK SIZE: Badges are in landscape format and measure 40 x 75mm and come as a pack of 25 name tags
£28.06
amazon.co.uk