Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Assorted (Pack of 10) 8090/00

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.98
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels Ideal for Lever Arch Files and Fold

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.30
Free Delivery

Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels Ideal For Lever Arch Files And Folders Assorted Colours Pack Of 10 60 mm Width

1-3 working days
£11.64
Delivery from £6.00

Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Assorted (Pack of 10) 8090/00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Ordofix Spn Lab AST PK10

3 working days
£12.66
Delivery from £3.49

Durable Ordofix Lever Arch File Spine Labels Assorted [Pack of 10]

In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

Durable Ordofix Lever Arch File Spine Labels Assorted [Pack of 10]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.69
Free Delivery

Durable Ordofix Lever Arch File Spine Labels Assorted [Pack of 10]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.04
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Ordofix Lever Arch File Spine Labels Assorted [Pack of 10]

In stock
£14.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Assorted (Pack of 10) 8090/00

Cheapest offer

Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive File Spine Labels are perfect for lever arch files with a spine width of 70mm. The quick and easy way to label and organise your lever arch files in minutes. Design and print onto labels using our free to use DURAPRINT software. Dimensions: 390 x 60mm.
£9.98
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Black (Pack of 10) 8090/01
£9.26
Compare 9 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels for Lever Arch File - Black, Pack of 10
£10.13
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable 809104 Ordofix Lever Arch Spine Labels 40 x 390 mm - Yellow (Pack of 10)
£8.73
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
New, Durable Ordofix Spine Labels Self-adhesive PVC for Lever Arch File Red Ref 8090/03 [Pack 10]
£8.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery