Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Black (Pack of 10) 8090/01

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.26
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels for Lever Arch File - Black, Pack of

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.10
Free Delivery

Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels - Perfect For Lever Arch Files & Folders - Black - Pack Of 10 - 60mm Width

1-3 working days
£11.64
Delivery from £6.00

Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Black (Pack of 10) 8090/01

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
GBP 12.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Ordofix Spine Label BLK PK10

3 working days
£12.66
Delivery from £3.49

( Pack of 10 ) Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive File Spine Label 60 x 390mm 8090/01

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Black (Pack of 10) 8090/01

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

DURABLE Ordofix Spine Label Self-Adhesive Wide 6 x 39 cm Black Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£13.67
Delivery from £2.95

Durable ORDOFIX 60 mm self-adhesive label Rectangle Black 10 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99
Durable ORDOFIX Self Adhesive Spine Label 60x390mm Black (Pack of 10) 8090/01

Cheapest offer

Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive File Spine Labels are perfect for lever arch files with a spine width of 70mm. The quick and easy way to label and organise your lever arch files in minutes. Design and print onto labels using our free to use DURAPRINT software. Dimensions: 390 x 60mm.
£9.26
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Durable Ordofix Self-Adhesive Spine Labels for Lever Arch File - Black, Pack of 10
£10.13
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable 809104 Ordofix Lever Arch Spine Labels 40 x 390 mm - Yellow (Pack of 10)
£8.73
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
New, Durable Ordofix Spine Labels Self-adhesive PVC for Lever Arch File Red Ref 8090/03 [Pack 10]
£8.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURABLE Rückenschild ORDOFIX®, selbstklebend, Kunststoff, schmal/lang, 40 x 390
£8.73
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49