Durable Ssteel Pedal Bin Round 20L

Durable Stainless Steel Pedal Bin 20L | Soft-Close Round Waste Bin | Silver

Durable Ssteel Pedal Bin Round 20L

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£70.53
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 20 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.82
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 20 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

£74.72
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 20 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

In stock
£86.70
Free Delivery

Durable Pedal Bin Stainless Steel Round, 20 Litre Capacity, Silent Closing Lid, Perfect For Offices, Kitchens, Bathrooms, etc, Silver

In stock
£102.38
Free Delivery
Durable Ssteel Pedal Bin Round 20L

Cheapest offer

Durable Stainless Steel Pedal Bin Round 20 Litre Silver 340223. Pedal operation. Removable bin insert. Bag held with rubber ring. Silent closing lid. Plastic/anti-slip base. Lid has an integrated carry handle. Stainless steel. Fingerprint proof coating.
£70.53
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk