Durable Stainless Steel Sieve with Wooden Handle - Fine Mesh, Overhanging Hooks, 15 x 5 x 13 cm

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£4.09
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Sieve with Wooden Handle, 16 cm - Stainless Steel

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Sieve with Wooden Handle, 16 cm - Stainless Steel

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Sieve with Wooden Handle, 16 cm - Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Sieve with Wooden Handle, 16 cm - Stainless Steel

In stock
£8.25
Delivery from £0.99

Premier Housewares Sieve with Wooden Handle, 16 cm - Stainless Steel

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Stainless Steel Constructed Small Sieve With Wooden Handle, Veratile Small Sieve, Comfortable Handle Sieve

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stainless Steel Constructed Small Sieve with Wooden Handle, Veratile Small Sieve, Comfortable Handle Sieve in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£13.49

Similar products

Durable Stainless Steel Pedal Bin 30L - Soft-Close Round Waste Bin - Silver
£54.32
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Quest Food Chopper 1.8L - Stainless Steel | TJ Hughes
£22.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable 495723 WC Pictogram Stainless Steel Square 150 x 150 mm
£9.93
9.93 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Metal Umbrella Stand 28.5 Litre Round Silver 335023
£39.80
GBP 39.80 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Stainless Steel Sieve with Wooden Handle - Fine Mesh, Overhanging Hooks, 15 x 5 x 13 cm

Cheapest offer

Designed for home bakers and professionals alike, the Sieve Durable Strong Stainless Steel Wooden Handle blends rugged construction with practical...
£4.09
10-15 days
onbuy.com