Durable Tough Tablet Stand with Clamp, for 7-13 Inch Devices, black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.66
Free Delivery

Durable Tough Tablet Stand with Clamp, for 7-13 Inch Devices, black

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Durable Tough Tablet Stand with Clamp, for 7-13 Inch Devices, black

£55.32
Free Delivery

Durable Tablet Holder Clamp Xl Black

3 working days
£71.02
Free Delivery

Durable Tought Clamp XL Passive holder Mobile computer, Mobile phone/Smartphone, Tablet/UMPC Black

3-5 working days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Durable Tablet Holder Clamp XL Black 894601

1-3 working days
£75.28
Free Delivery

TOUGH Clamp XL Tablet Holder, 7" to 13" - 894601

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.19
Free Delivery

Durable Tough Tablet Stand with Clamp, for 7-13 Inch Devices, black

In stock
£102.76
Delivery from £36.02

Durable Tough Tablet Stand with Clamp - iPad Stand for Clamping to Bars or Troll

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durable Tough Tablet Stand with Clamp, for 7-13 Inch Devices, black

Cheapest offer

360 ROTATION The flexible ball joint offers 360 degrees of rotation so you can achieve the Optimal viewing angle with a stable hold PROTECTION The tablet holder features rubberized pads to keep your device secure and protect your device from damage and scratches FLAME-RETARDANT Our TOUGH range features enhanced durability and flame-retardant materials for commercial use MADE IN GERMANY Our tablet stands are built in Germany to a high standard from fire retardant materials and undergo strict quality control; Everything we make is built to last AREAS OF APPLICATION: Optimal for keeping your tablet safe and secure as a EPOS system in a retail environment
£48.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Durable Tough Floor Tablet Stand, for 7-13 inch iPad & Kindle, black
£75.32
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Tough Tablet Stand for Desk and Wall Mounting, black
£43.47
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TECHGEAR BubblyToons Kids Case for Apple iPad 10.2" - School/Nursery Child-Friendly Soft & Rugged Tough Case with Rotating Stand & Ring Grip Hand Holder - TeddyBear
£16.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FONREST Rugged Kids Case for iPad Air 11-inch M3/M2 A3266 A3267 A2902 A2903 with Dual kickstand Pencil Holder, Shockproof Child-friendly Hybrid Heavy Duty Tough Armor Children Cover (Black/Blue)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unichthy Tough Case for iPad Air 13 inch M4 (2026) / M3 (2025) / M2 (2024) |Colour-Contrast Design| Full Body Cover Kickstand Shockproof Cover for 13-inch iPad Air Red
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99