Durable Round Metal Waste Bin with Integrated Sand Ashtray | 17L | Silver

Durable Waste Bin 17 Litre Round With Ashtray Silver 333023

Used Offers from

Durable Round Metal Waste Bin with Integrated Sand Ashtray | 17L | Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£85.99
Free Delivery

Durable Waste Bin Round 17 Litre with Round Ashtray 2 Litre 333023

Next Business Day
£90.07
Free Delivery

Durable 333023 trash can 17 L Round Metal Silver

Next Day
£121.15
Free Delivery

DURABLE Waste Bin Silver Metal 333023

1 Working Day
£131.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable Trend Small Waste Paper Bin - Bedroom & Office Waste Baskets - 16 Litre Capacity - Blue
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Durable ECO 90L Waste Bin Black | Strong Square Recycling Bin | DURABIN
£44.39
Compare 11 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DURABLE Waste Bin 16 L Transparent Plastic 1701710400
£9.95
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Durable Round Metal Waste Bin with Integrated Sand Ashtray | 17L | Silver

Cheapest offer

Designed for tidy, well-managed smoking areas, the Durable Round Metal Waste Bin with Integrated Sand Ashtray offers a smart, space-conscious solution in silver. It combines a 17L waste container with a 2L sand-filled ashtray, helping keep entrances, designated smoking zones and covered external areas clear of litter. Crafted from powder-coated metal, it suits indoor settings as well as sheltered outdoor use. Day-to-day maintenance is straightforward thanks to a removable aluminium ashtray insert and a removable inner waste bin, making emptying and cleaning simpler. A bag of silver ashtray sand is included to help keep the ashtray neat and functional. Key features 17L waste container with integrated 2L sand-filled ashtray Powder-coated metal construction Removable aluminium ashtray insert for easier cleaning Removable inner waste bin for simpler emptying Suitable for indoor and sheltered outdoor use <li...
£85.99
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com