Durable Whiteboard Cleaning Kit with 250ml Spray and Microfibre Cloth

DURABLE Whiteboard Cleaning Kit - Streak-Free 250ml Spray & Microfibre Cloth - White

Durable Whiteboard Cleaning Kit with 250ml Spray and Microfibre Cloth

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£6.32
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Streak Free Whiteboard Cleaning Spray and Microfobre Cloth Kit 250ml 583300

1-3 working days
£7.48
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Streak-Free Whiteboard Cleaning Kit with Spray and Microfiber Cloth, White Board Cleaner, Eraser, Conditioner and Renovator, 250 ml Fluid

In stock
£8.70
Delivery from £2.89

Durable Streak-Free Whiteboard Cleaning Kit with Spray and Microfiber Cloth, White Board Cleaner, Eraser, Conditioner and Renovator, 250 ml Fluid

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.95
35.8 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Durable Streak-Free Whiteboard Cleaning Kit with Spray and Microfiber Cloth, White Board Cleaner, Eraser, Conditioner and Renovator, 250 ml Fluid

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.98
35.92 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Streak-Free Whiteboard Cleaning Spray And Microfibre Cloth Kit - 250Ml

1-3 working days
£9.81
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Wbrd Clng Kit Pump Spry/Clth

3 working days
£11.67
Delivery from £3.49

Durable Streak-Free Whiteboard Cleaning Kit with Spray and Microfiber Cloth, White Board Cleaner, Eraser, Conditioner and Renovator, 250 ml Fluid

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Durable Streak-Free Whiteboard Cleaning Kit with Spray and Microfiber Cloth, White Board Cleaner, Eraser, Conditioner and Renovator, 250 ml Fluid

In stock
£12.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Durable Streak-Free Whiteboard Cleaner And Restorer Spray Foam - 400Ml
£9.05
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Durable Whiteboard Cleaning Wipes Alcohol Free Bio-degradable (Pk 100)
£3.17
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Durable Whiteboard Fluid Cleaner And Renovater 250ml 575719
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Generic Whiteboard Cleaner Non-corrosive Spray Kit for Easy Cleaning Tool with Cloth for Home and Office Use
£7.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Whiteboard Cleaning Kit with 250ml Spray and Microfibre Cloth

Cheapest offer

Durable Whiteboard Cleaning Kit. Works great on most standard whiteboards. Fluid removes ink residue, grease and grime. Includes 250ml bottle of cleaning fluid and a microfiber cloth.
£6.32
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk