Durable Whiteboard Spray 250ml

Durable Whiteboard Fluid Cleaner And Renovater 250ml 575719

Durable Whiteboard Spray 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.49

Durable Streak-Free Whiteboard Cleaner And Restorer Spray Fluid - 250Ml

1-3 working days
£7.41
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Wbrd Fluid Clnr/Ren 250ML

3 working days
£7.86
Delivery from £3.49

Durable Streak-Free Whiteboard Cleaner and Restorer Spray Fluid 250ml

Next Business Day
£10.79
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Streak-Free Whiteboard Cleaner and Restorer Spray Fluid | 250ml

Delivered in 1 working day
£10.99
Free Delivery

Durable Whiteboard Fluid Quick Drying & Streak-Free Whiteboard Cleaner 250Ml - 575719

Next Day
£20.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Creative Marker Refill - Large Capacity Liquid, Smooth Color Ink, Quick Dry Solution, Writing Fluid | Durable Whiteboard Pen Replacement, Ideal For Women Men Boys Students For Classroom
£7.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURABLE Whiteboard Cleaning Kit - Streak-Free 250ml Spray & Microfibre Cloth - White
£6.32
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Staedtler Lumocolor Marker Pen Whiteboard Pack of 4, Assorted
£12.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Electronic Whiteboard Pen - | ABS Touch Pointer: Smart Durable for Classrooms Multimedia, Interactive Teaching and Digital Writing on Whiteboard or Screen
£6.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Whiteboard Spray 250ml

Cheapest offer

Durable’s whiteboard spray is ideal for cleaning and renovating whiteboards. It removes grease, dirt and ghosting stains left by dry erase marker pens. The whiteboard cleaning fluid is recyclable and non-flammable making it perfect for use in schools, offices, warehouses and hospitals. Our cleaning range is designed and built in-house in Germany to a high standard from premium quality materials and undergoes strict quality control. Perfect for use with DRY CLEAN wipes (products # 5734 and 5786) Designed in Germany EFFECTIVE & SAFE - Our unique German engineered formula removes the toughest marks without harming your whiteboard coating, great for interactive smart boards CLEANS & RESTORES - Durables unique cleaning spray is designed to restore the whiteboards original appearance and extend its life STREAK-FREE - The quick drying white board spray provides great streak-free cleaning performance easily cutting through ink residue and grease ECO-FRIENDLY - Biocide and ammonia free, 10
£5.99
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk