Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel 10ml - Warming Tingling Lubricant for Her, Sensation Enhancer, Intimacy Gel, Climax Booster

Durex Intense Gel 10ml

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel 10ml - Warming Tingling Lubricant for Her, Sensation Enhancer, Intimacy Gel, Climax Booster

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.79
879.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel 10ml - Warming Tingling Lubricant for Her, Sensation Enhancer, Intimacy Gel, Climax Booster

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.25
Delivery from £4.49

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel 10ml - Warming Tingling Lubricant for Her, Sensation Enhancer, Intimacy Gel, Climax Booster

£9.28
Delivery from £4.49

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel 10ml - Warming Tingling Lubricant for Her, Sensation Enhancer, Intimacy Gel, Climax Booster

£10.55
Delivery from £4.49

Durex Intense Gel 0.34 fl oz

3-6 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £2.95

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel, Stimulation Gel for Women (2 x 10 ml)

£28.18
1409.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel 10ml - Warming Tingling Lubricant for Her, Sensation Enhancer, Intimacy Gel, Climax Booster

Cheapest offer

STIMULATING GEL FOR HER - Specially designed for women, this sensation-enhancing gel helps increase sensitivity for a more intense intimate experience WARMING, COOLING & TINGLING SENSATIONS - Unique formula creates exciting waves of sensation to heighten awareness of intimate areas TARGETED APPLICATION - Apply a few drops externally during foreplay to explore heightened sensations; a little goes a long way depending on personal preference NOT A TRADITIONAL LUBRICANT - This is a stimulating gel designed to enhance sensation rather than provide lubrication PERSONALISED EXPERIENCE - Everyone responds differently; start with a small amount and adjust to find what works best for your body
£8.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Durex Feel 100 ml Lube + Durex Intense Orgasmic Play Gel, Lubricant
£6.28
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Intense Orgasmic - clitoral stimulating gel (10 ml)
£13.96
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Durex Intense - Stimulating Intimate Gel for Women (10ml)
£9.98
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel, 0.05 kg
Free Delivery
100ml Durex Play Lubricant Gel Warming Erotic Intensive Water Soluble Washable
£25.51
GBP 25.51 / L
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery