DURHAND 3 Tier Black Welding Cart Welder Trolley with Wheels 50kg

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Durhand Three-tier Welding Cart For Gas Bottles - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

DURHAND Welding Cart Welder Trolley Garage for Gas Bottles w/Safety Chain, Wheels, Black

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND Three-Tier Welding Cart Welder Trolley for Gas Bottles w/ Wheels, Black

1-2 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM DURHAND 3 Tier Welding Cart Welder Trolley for Gas Bottles w/ Wheels - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£41.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND Three-Tier Welding Cart Universal Storage for Gas Bottles - Black

3-5 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

DURHAND Three Tier Welding Cart Universal Storage for Gas Bottles in Black DURHAND Black

3-5 working days
£47.99

Durhand Three-Tier Welding Cart Welder Trolley For Gas Bottles W/ Wheels, Black

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Durhand 3 Tier Metal Toolbox With 5 Tray Carry Handle 45Cmx20Cmx34.5Cm Black
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Durhand 3-Tier Tool Trolley Cart Roller Cabinet Garage Workshop With Drawer
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DURHAND Professional Metal Tool Box, 3 Tier 5 Tray Cantilever Storage Cabinet with Carry Handle, 45cmx22.5cmx34.5cm, Red
£29.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURHAND 3-Tier Tool Trolley Cart Storage Shelf Roller Cabinet DIY Box Garage Workshop with Drawer Red
£86.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DURHAND Professional 3 Tier Metal Toolbox, 5 Tray Portable Tool Box with Handle, Workshop Storage, 45cmx22.5cmx34.5cm, Black Aosom UK
£31.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURHAND 3 Tier Black Welding Cart Welder Trolley with Wheels 50kg

Cheapest offer

Bring order and mobility to your workshop with a three-tier welding cart designed for gas bottle storage, making it simple to keep all your welding tools organised and within reach. Built from solid steel with a powder-coated finish, this black trolley offers three spacious shelves and a slanted top for easy access to your equipment, while four smooth-rolling wheels ensure you can move it effortlessly across your workspace. With a generous 50kg weight capacity, you'll find it ideal for storing everything from gas cylinders to essential tools, helping you work efficiently and keep your area tidy.
£37.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)