DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel Wall Mount Auto Rewind 10m+90cm Grey

DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel, Wall Mount Auto Rewind Hose- Reel, 10m+ 90cm Diameter 3/8" 9.5mm, Connector 1/4" BSP, Grey

DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel Wall Mount Auto Rewind 10m+90cm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.63
Free Delivery

DURHAND Air Hose Reel 10m + 90 cm

10 Working Days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.95

Durhand Retractable Air Hose Reel Auto Self-Winding Wall Mounted 1/4" 10M+90Cm

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel Wall Mount Auto Rewind 10m+90cm Grey

Cheapest offer

AUTO RETRACT: Air compressor hose rewinds quickly and easily. Convenient and time-saving. Also locks into place at any given length with a tug. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL: Compatible with other compressors and air accessories. Maximum pressure is 24 bar, between -5 and 45°C. This retractable air hose reel is ideal for all home garages and workspaces. WALL-MOUNTABLE COMPRESSED AIR HOSE REEL: Can be easily fixed to the wall, keeping it out of the way and in a place known to you. Features handle to carry around too. QUALITY COMPOSITION: Durable PP plastic body, with a steel and zinc blend inlet and outlet fitting. Mounting bracket rotates 180°. DIMENSIONS: 28H x 29.2L x 16.2Wcm. Hose length: 10m., Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£30.63
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel 15m+140cm (Hose Diameter 3/8" 9.5mm), Hose Connector 1/4" BSP, Wall Mount Auto Rewind Hose-Reel
£54.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel 10m+90cm (Hose Diameter 3/8" 9.5mm), Hose Connector 1/4" BSP, Wall Mount Auto Rewind Hose-Reel
£37.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel Wall Mounted Workshop Compressor Tool 1/4" 15m+140cm
£53.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel 10m+90cm Hose Diameter 3/8" 9.5mm
£38.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk