DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel, Wall Mount Auto Rewind Hose- Reel, 15m+ 140cm Diameter 3/8" 9.5mm, Connector 1/4" BSP, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

DURHAND Air Hose Reel 15 m + 140 cm 39 x 21.2 x 36.6 cm

10 Working Days
£50.39
Free Delivery

Durhand Retractable Air Hose Reel Auto Self-Winding Wall Mounted 1/4" 15M+140Cm

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel, Wall Mount Auto Rewind Hose- Reel, 15m+ 14...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.47
Free Delivery

Retractable Air Hose Reel Grey 15m PP Plastic Steel Zinc 36.6x39x21.2cm rotating

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.57
GBP 67.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

15m Retractable Air Hose Reel 1/4" - Wall-Mountable Automatic Auto-Winder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.79
Free Delivery
DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel, Wall Mount Auto Rewind Hose- Reel, 15m+ 140cm Diameter 3/8" 9.5mm, Connector 1/4" BSP, Grey

Cheapest offer

AUTO RETRACT: Air compressor hose rewinds quickly and easily. Convenient and time-saving. Also locks into place at any given length with a tug. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL: Compatible with other compressors and air accessories. Maximum pressure is 13 bar, between -5 and 45°C. This retractable air hose reel is ideal for all home garages and workspaces. WALL-MOUNTABLE COMPRESSED AIR HOSE REEL: Can be easily fixed to the wall, keeping it out of the way and in a place known to you. Features handle to carry around too. QUALITY COMPOSITION: Durable PP plastic body, with a steel and zinc blend inlet and outlet fitting. Mounting bracket rotates 180°. DIMENSIONS: 36.6H x 39L x 21.2Wcm. Hose length: 15m., Weight: 13.22773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£44.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel 15m+140cm (Hose Diameter 3/8" 9.5mm), Hose Connector 1/4" BSP, Wall Mount Auto Rewind Hose-Reel
£54.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel 10m+90cm (Hose Diameter 3/8" 9.5mm), Hose Connector 1/4" BSP, Wall Mount Auto Rewind Hose-Reel
£37.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel Wall Mounted Workshop Compressor Tool 1/4" 15m+140cm
£53.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel 10m+90cm Hose Diameter 3/8" 9.5mm
£38.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk