Dustpan and Brush Set Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£1.48
Delivery from £2.99

Dustpan and Brush Set Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£1.48
Delivery from £2.99

Soft Yellow Dustpan & Brush (Each)

1-3 working days
£2.60
Delivery from £6.50

Dustpan and Brush Set Yellow 102940YL

1-3 working days
£3.12
Delivery from £4.74

Robert Scott Dustpan and Brush Set Soft Yellow

1 Working Day
£4.31
Delivery from £2.95

Janit-X Value Colour Coded Dustpan and Brush Set Yellow

Unknown
£5.00
Delivery from £2.99

Janit-X Value Colour Coded Dustpan and Brush Set Yellow

Unknown
£5.00
Delivery from £2.99

Robert Scott Yellow Dustpan & Soft Brush - 1x

1-2 days
£6.25
Free Delivery

Professional Dustpan & Soft Bristle Brush Set, Yellow - 102940 - YELLOW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Relaxdays Mini Dustpan and Brush, Black/Natural, 36 x 25 x 6 cm
£20.08
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dustpan and Brush Set Green 102940GN
£1.48
Compare 13 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Relaxdays 2 x Mini Dustpan & Brush White/Black
£41.18
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dustpan and Brush Set Yellow

Cheapest offer

Lightweight dustpan and brush set for general use. Rubber lip enhances sweeping effectiveness. Hanging hole for storage purposes. Easy to use. Hardwearing and durable. Colour: Yellow.
£1.48
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk