Duux Threesixty Smart Fan Heater Grey

DUUX Threesixty 2 Electric Heater, Smart, Grey, Multi-Direction Fan Ceramic, 1800W Energy Efficient, Overheat & Tip Over Protection, 30m² Rooms, Alexa & Google Assistant

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £52.24

Duux Threesixty Smart Fan Heater Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Threesixity DXCH09UK Portable Smart Heater - Dark Grey

in stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

Duux Threesixty 1800W Grey Freestanding Smart Ptc Heating Element Led Fan Heater

1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

DUUX Threesixty 2 DXCH09UK Portable Smart Ceramic Heater - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Duux DXCH09UK Threesixty 1800W Smart Fan Heater - Grey

1-3 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £4.00

Duux Threesixty 2 Smart Ceramic Fan Heater Grey 1800W

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Duux Threesixty 1800W Smart PTC Electric Fan Heater WiFi App Control Grey Modern

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery
Duux Threesixty Smart Fan Heater Grey

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: M~sAAOSwk6Zj2QUG / Number of Heat Settings: 3 / UPC: 8716164992120 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / MPN: DXCH09UK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15057461149 / Item Length: 21.5 cm / Smart Home Compatibility: DUUX / Colour: Grey / Air Direction: 1-Way / Heating Element Material: Ceramic / Control Style: App Control / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year / Item Height: 29.5 cm / Area Covered: 21 - 30 sq m / Features: Timer / Item Width: 21.5 cm / Material: Ceramic / ProductTitle: Duux Threesixty 2 Smart Ceramic Fan Heater - Grey (DXCH09UK) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 2.4 kg / Fit: Regular / Brand: Duux / Type: Portable Heater / EAN: 8716164992120 / Heating System: Convection / Model: Duux Threesixty 2 / Mounting Location: Desk/Tabletop / Smart Home Protocol: Wi-Fi / Item Weight: 3480 g / Power: 1501-2000 W / Operating Sound Rating: 51-60 dB
£59.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DUUX Threesixty 2 DXCH08UK Portable Smart Heater - White, White
£119.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duux Threesixty Smart Ceramic Heater White
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)