Duux 360 Smart Heater - White White

Duux Threesixty Smart Ceramic Heater White

Save on used deals -48 %
Used Offers from £52.24

Duux 360 Smart Heater - White White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£99.99

Duux Dxch08Uk Threesixty 2 Smart Fan Heater - White

1-3 working days
£118.95
Free Delivery

Duux Threesixty Smart Fan Heater White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.95
Free Delivery

Threesixity DXCH08UK Portable Smart Heater - White

in stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Duux DXCH08UK Threesixty 1800W Smart Fan Heater - White

1-3 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £4.00

DUUX Threesixty 2 Portable Smart Heater White 1800W Ceramic

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Duux Threesixty 1800W Smart Fan Heater DXCH08UK White Portable Electric Room New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
Duux 360 Smart Heater - White White

Cheapest offer

Three sixty: The 360° heater that lets you cosy up in no time Cosy up with three-sixty 2 is the perfect companion for cold winter days. This compact heater has a unique organic design and a capacity of 1,800 watts, making it much more powerful than you'd expect. Thanks to its built-in fan and 360° heat distribution, Three sixty 2 accelerates the heating process in any room up to 30m2, warming it up twice as fast as conventional heaters. And with the free brand app, operating this handy heater is a piece of cake from anywhere. Efficient heating in all directions With 3 heating settings (max. 1,800 watts) and 2 ventilation settings (eco and boost), Three sixty 2 is a diverse heater. In boost mode, it can heat up a room of 30m 2 twice as fast as conventional heaters, thanks to its efficient PTC heating element. The air outlet makes sure the heat is evenly distributed at 360 degrees. Standing out by blending in Three sixty 2 has a unique organic shape, meaning it fades into any d©cor and d
£99.99
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)