Dynamic E10 Catering Manual Salad Spinner 10 Ltr

Dynamic Manual Salad Spinner 10L

Dynamic E10 Catering Manual Salad Spinner 10 Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£118.80
Delivery from £6.95

Dynamic Manual Salad Spinner 10Ltr

Next Business Day
£155.81
Free Delivery

Dynamic Manual Salad Spinner 10Ltr

Next Business Day
£155.81
Free Delivery

Dynamic Manual Salad Spinner - Orange Plastic - Capacity - 352oz/ 10Ltr

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.99
Free Delivery

Dynamic Manual Salad Spinner 10Ltr - CE884

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dynamic Manual Salad Spinner E10 - 10Ltr
£141.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic Washing Machine Fruit Washer Multifunctional Manual and Washing Machine Salad Spinner Multifunctional Salad Spinner for Kitchen, Cleaner Bowl
£5.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dynamic Salad Spinner - 5Ltr
£159.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berry Bowl | Berry Washing Bowl | Ceramic Bèrry Washing Bôwl, 360 Degree Cleaning Fruit Swirl Colander Center Cone, Dynamic Swirl Cleaning Basket for Fruit Lovers
£10.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Dynamic E10 Catering Manual Salad Spinner 10 Ltr

Cheapest offer

Dynamic E10 Manual Salad Spinner 10 Ltr (12935-01) - Heavy Duty Key Features High-Volume Prep . 10-litre capacity accommodates 2-3 heads of lettuce per cycle ideal for mid-sized cafes and restaurants. Commercial Build Quality . Constructed from heavy-duty food-grade plastic with a robust gear system and stainless steel pin for long-term reliability. HACCP Compliant . Features integrated anti-bacterial protection and a 100% watertight seal to meet strict kitchen hygiene standards. Operational Stability . Designed with a wide non-slip base and ergonomic handle to ensure safe controlled manual operation during peak service. Hassle-Free Maintenance . Components are easily disassembled without tools for rapid thorough sanitisation. Consistent Quality for Busy KitchensThe Dynamic E10 Manual Salad Spinner is a fundamental prep tool for high-footfall cafes bistros and commercial kitchens requiring consistent results without the need for a power supply. With a 10-litre capacity capable of proce
£118.80
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk