Dynamic Salad Spinner - 5Ltr

Dynamic Salad Spinner DB908 – 5L Manual with Ergonomic Wind Handle, Orange

Dynamic Salad Spinner - 5Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.93
Free Delivery

Dynamic Salad Spinner - 5Ltr

In stock
£158.39
Free Delivery

Dynamic Manual Salad Spinner in Orange with Ergonomic Wind Handle - 5L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.59
Free Delivery

Dynamic Salad Spinner - 5Ltr

In stock
£181.36
Free Delivery

Dynamic Manual Salad Spinner 5Ltr - DB908

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.86
Free Delivery
Dynamic Salad Spinner - 5Ltr

Cheapest offer

Hygienic, anti-bacterial incorporated High performance, high rotation speed for fast spinning Sealed cover, inside gears completely covered Safe use, adapted handle length for working convenience Wide drainage surface, no residual water in mechanisms
£143.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dynamic E10 Salad Spinner, Orange
£144.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dynamic Manual Salad Spinner 10L
£144.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salad Spinner Small, Fruit Washer and Drainer, Fruit and Vegetable Washing Machine, Electric Lettuce Spinner with Non-Slip Base,Crispy Lettuce Drainer for Kitchen, Camping, Picnic,White
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Automatic Washing Machine Fruit Washer Multifunctional Manual and Washing Machine Salad Spinner Multifunctional Salad Spinner for Kitchen, Cleaner Bowl
£4.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery