Dynaplug 3 X Soft Nose 2 X Mega Tubeless Tire Plugs Clear One Size Black

Dynaplug Tubeless Tyre Repair Plugs one size

Dynaplug 3 X Soft Nose 2 X Mega Tubeless Tire Plugs Clear One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£17.00
Delivery from £6.99

Dynaplug Tubeless Tyre Repair Plugs one size

2-4 Working days
£20.69
Delivery from £4.99

Dynaplug Plug Pack, 3 x Soft Nose and 2 x Mega Plugs BLACK 3 X SOFT 2 X MEGA PLUGS

2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £1.95
Dynaplug 3 X Soft Nose 2 X Mega Tubeless Tire Plugs Clear One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Ideal for Racer, Racer Pro or MegaPill owners, the Dynaplug Plug Pack includes 3 standard Soft Nose plugs and 2 of our XL MegaPlugs for more serious damage.Features:- Megaplug repair plugs are ideal for larger punctures, approximately 3 times as thick as a standard plug with a custom 6061 aluminum tip- Dynaplug is the fastest, easiest and all-round best way to repair a tubeless tyre mid-ride. When needed, just remove whatever caused the puncture, firmly push the novel insertion tube straight into the hole and extract the tool depositing the repair plug in the tyre, done- The sealant-friendly repair plug is a unique viscoelastic impregnated rubber that bonds instantly and permanently with your tyre, and the nonabrasive brass tip of the Soft Nose plugs will not scratch your rim or puncture your rim tape- No need to remove the tyre, no messy glues or solvents, just plug and ride- A plug tail can be snipped off later if it bothers you, trim to about 4mm long depending on the location
£17.00
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dynaplug Racer Pro Tubeless Repair Tool in Black one size
£40.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Dynaplug Air Tubeless Road Tyre Repair & Inflation Kit
£44.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Dynaplug Air Tubeless Tyre Repair and Inflation Kit Black
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dynaplug Racer Pro Tubeless Repair Tool in Silver one size
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Dynaplug Dyna Racer Pro Tubeless Repair Kit in Bronze
£56.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34