Eagle Creek Pack-it Essentials Set For Luggage Organization Black

Used Offers from

Eagle Creek Pack-it Essentials Set For Luggage Organization Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

eagle creek packing bag shoe bag Pack-It Essentials Set Black

In stock
£54.84
Delivery from £9.90

eagle creek packing bag shoe bag Pack-It Essentials Set Black

In stock
£62.95
Free Delivery

Eagle Creek - Pack-It Essentials Set - Stuff sack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£62.95
Delivery from £4.49

Eagle Creek Pack-It pannier set 3 pcs. with expansion fold black

3-5 days
£63.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Eagle Creek Pack-it Overnight Set For Luggage Organization Blue
£45.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Eagle Creek - Explore Hip Pack 2 - Hip bag size 2 l, black
£41.25
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eagle Creek - Explore Hip Pack 2 - Hip bag size 2 l, olive/green
£41.25
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eagle Creek - Tour Travel Pack 55 - Travel backpack black/grey
£149.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eagle Creek | Pack-It E-Tools Organiser Pro | Electronics Organiser 5L
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Eagle Creek Pack-it Essentials Set For Luggage Organization Black

Cheapest offer

The Pack-It® Essentials Set is a trio of multitaskers that protects clean clothes from dirty gear and helps you pack more. Squeeze shirts, underwear and socks into a space-saving compression cube. Separate clean from dirty clothes and easily spot items using the mesh-topped, dual-compartment Reveal cube. Even dirty shoes stay segregated thanks to the Shoe Sack. Plus, the water-resistant, 100% recycled fabrics always make clean-up easy.Features:1x Isolate Compression Cube S:- Durable compression zipper compacts clothing to fit more items in a small space- Made of our lightest-weight packing cube material- Translucent fabric allows for packing identification- Top handle for easy carry and grab-and-go- Easy-grab zipper pulls1x Isolate Shoe Sack:- Fits one pair of shoes up to a US Men´s 13- Protects other items from dirty or smelly shoes- Made of our lightest-weight packing cube material- Translucent fabric allows for packing identification- Top handle for easy carry and grab-and-go- Easy-
£40.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)