Eagle Creek Pack-it Essentials Set For Luggage Organization Blue

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Eagle Creek Packing Bag Shoe Bag Pack-It Essentials Set Blue Dawn Light Blue

In stock
£62.95
Free Delivery

Eagle Creek - Pack-It Essentials Set - Stuff sack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£62.95
Delivery from £4.49

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity 3

Colour

Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Blue

Features

Recommended gender Unisex
Closure type Zipper

Product information

At a glance

• Efficient packing system for organized travel.
• Durable, water-resistant materials protect belongings.
• Stylish color enhances travel accessories aesthetic.

Similar products

Eagle Creek Pack-it Overnight Set For Luggage Organization Blue
£45.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Eagle Creek - Explore Hip Pack 2 - Hip bag size 2 l, black
£41.25
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eagle Creek Pack-it Essentials Set For Luggage Organization Black
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Eagle Creek - Explore Hip Pack 2 - Hip bag size 2 l, olive/green
£41.25
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eagle Creek - Tour Travel Pack 55 - Travel backpack black/grey
£149.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eagle Creek Pack-it Essentials Set For Luggage Organization Blue

Cheapest offer

The Pack-It® Essentials Set is a trio of multitaskers that protects clean clothes from dirty gear and helps you pack more. Squeeze shirts, underwear and socks into a space-saving compression cube. Separate clean from dirty clothes and easily spot items using the mesh-topped, dual-compartment Reveal cube. Even dirty shoes stay segregated thanks to the Shoe Sack. Plus, the water-resistant, 100% recycled fabrics always make clean-up easy.Features:1x Isolate Compression Cube S:- Durable compression zipper compacts clothing to fit more items in a small space- Made of our lightest-weight packing cube material- Translucent fabric allows for packing identification- Top handle for easy carry and grab-and-go- Easy-grab zipper pulls1x Isolate Shoe Sack:- Fits one pair of shoes up to a US Men´s 13- Protects other items from dirty or smelly shoes- Made of our lightest-weight packing cube material- Translucent fabric allows for packing identification- Top handle for easy carry and grab-and-go- Easy-
£42.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)