Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L intense blue pure black

Eastpak Backpack PAK'R - Padded, 24 L - Bubble Blue

Used Offers from

Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L intense blue pure black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.95
Delivery from £10.99

Eastpak Padded Pak´r 24l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£40.49
Delivery from £4.99

Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Bubble Blue

In stock
£46.14
Delivery from £28.00

Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Bubble Blue

In stock
£72.21
Delivery from £19.20

Eastpak Padded PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Bubble Blue -Blue

3-5 days
£91.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eastpak Icon Pak'R Backpack, 27L, unisex, black
£40.52
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Everyday Pak'R | Backpack | olive
£73.04
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak - 22L Backpack - Cabin Pak'R Tarp Black2 Black one size
£62.27
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Kittery Pak'r Noir TU
£45.82
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak - Cabin Pak'r 22L Tarp Forest - Travel bag
£62.27
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L intense blue pure black

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L backpack is the iconic backpack offering ultimate comfort, embodying Eastpak's classic style. Its spacious main compartment and the emblematic front pocket provide greater convenience and capacity to carry everything you wish.Features:Large front pocketDimensions: 40cm x 30cm x 18 cmMade from 100% nylon for a flawless finishCapacity: 24 LitresWeight: 380 gExtra strongWater-resistantPadded back100% Vegan: Ensures it is a product not derived from slaughtered animals
£38.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk