Eastpak Padded Pak´r 24l Backpack Multicolor

Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L Backpack Light Green Pink Blue

Used Offers from

Eastpak Padded Pak´r 24l Backpack Multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

EASTPAK Padded Pak'r, Backpack

In stock
£60.42
Delivery from £41.70

EASTPAK Padded Pak'r, Backpack

In stock
£72.21
Delivery from £18.03

EASTPAK Padded Pak'r, Backpack

In stock
£74.73
Free Delivery

Padded Pak'R - unisex - Eastpak - Backpacks - Multicolor - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£79.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Glossy Black (Black)
£26.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Backpack Padded PAK'R 24 L - Brize Palm Aqua Blue
£47.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L mint green pure black
£38.95
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak Padded Pak´r 24l Backpack Multicolor
£41.55
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Pink Escape (Pink)
£26.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Padded Pak´r 24l Backpack Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Discover the one and only EASTPAK Padded Pak´r 24L, the quintessential backpack that has defined generations and remains the undisputed icon in its class. Perfectly positioned within the Backpacks category, this pack is more than just a bag-it´s a reliable partner for your daily adventures, from the urban jungle to the school campus and beyond. Its timeless design and legendary durability make it the top choice for adults seeking a blend of style, comfort, and unparalleled function.Engineered for the demands of modern life, the Padded Pak´r boasts a generous 24-litre capacity, falling into the ideal 21-30 L volume range. This provides the perfect amount of space for your daily essentials without feeling bulky. The spacious main compartment is designed to hold everything from textbooks and a packed lunch to a change of clothes for the gym. For the tech-savvy professional or student, this backpack features an integrated laptop compartment, ensuring your device is securely stowed as you n
£47.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)