Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack - Large Double Compartment Backpack with Internal Organiser, Padded Back & Straps, 38 L Capacity, 42 x 32 x 25.5 cm - Brize Retro Soft

Eastpak Pinnacle 38l Backpack Pink

Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack - Large Double Compartment Backpack with Internal Organiser, Padded Back & Straps, 38 L Capacity, 42 x 32 x 25.5 cm - Brize Retro Soft

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack - Large Double Compartment Backpack with Internal Organiser, Padded Back & Straps, 38 L Capacity, 42 x 32 x 25.5 cm - Brize Retro Soft

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Eastpak Pinnacle 38L backpack pink lilac black

Delivery in 4 days
£70.86
Delivery from £5.99

Eastpak Pinnacle Daypack 42 cm pink

EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£74.15
Delivery from £4.95

Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack - Large Double Compartment Backpack with Internal Organiser, Padded Back & Straps, 38 L Capacity, 42 x 32 x 25.5 cm - Brize Retro Soft

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£77.36
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Eastpak PINNACLE Backpack, 38 L - Brize Grade Black (Black)
£85.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack Eastpak Pinnacle Jaune 38 L
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack, 38 L - Clash Blue -Blue
£82.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Eastpak PINNACLE Backpack, 38 L - Black Denim (Grey)
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack 38L Pure Black Bright Blue
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Eastpak Pinnacle Backpack - Large Double Compartment Backpack with Internal Organiser, Padded Back & Straps, 38 L Capacity, 42 x 32 x 25.5 cm - Brize Retro Soft

Cheapest offer

Large backpack designed for heavy daily use, school, commuting and active lifestyles Two spacious main compartments provide structured storage for books, clothing or gear Internal organiser pocket helps keep smaller essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Multiple front zip pockets offer additional flexible storage for frequently used items Padded shoulder straps and quilted back panel deliver comfort and support when carrying heavier loads
£66.00
amazon.co.uk