easy camp Setesdal 4 Dome Tent, Sleeps 4, 51x17cm Pack Size, 4.6kg, 2000mm Hydrostatic Head

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Easy Camp - Setesdal 4 - 4-person tent olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£93.46
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Setesdal 4, 4-Person Tent

1 working day
£94.95
Free Delivery

Easycamp Setesdal 4 Tent Green 4 Places

2-4 working days
£103.99
Delivery from £9.99

Easy Camp Setesdal 4 Dome Tent

1-3 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Setesdal 4 Dome Tent - Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Easy Camp Setesdal 4 Person Dome Tent Camping Easy Pitch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.98
Free Delivery

easy camp Setesdal 4 Dome Tent, Sleeps 4, 51x17cm Pack Size, 4.6kg, 2000mm Hydrostatic Head

In stock
£123.25
Delivery from £12.99

easy camp Setesdal 4 Dome Tent, Sleeps 4, 51x17cm Pack Size, 4.6kg, 2000mm Hydrostatic Head

In stock
£124.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
easy camp Setesdal 4 Dome Tent, Sleeps 4, 51x17cm Pack Size, 4.6kg, 2000mm Hydrostatic Head

Cheapest offer

SPACIOUS DOME TENT: The Setesdal 4 sleeps 4 people comfortably with a porch area featuring a detachable groundsheet, perfect for family camping trips and outdoor adventures. WEATHERPROOF PROTECTION: WeatherGuard 2000 flysheet with 2000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, and PFAS-free water repellency keeps you dry in wet conditions. QUICK SETUP: Colour-coded poles and pole sleeves with EnduraFlex fibreglass construction allow for easy pitching in approximately 9 minutes, ready to move in within 7 minutes. ENHANCED COMFORT: SleepTight Inner tent provides comfortable sleep during morning and evening hours, with front and top ventilation, organiser pockets, and lantern point for convenience. COMPACT AND PORTABLE: Lightweight at 4.6 kg with a pack size of 51 x 17 cm, includes repair kit for accidental damage, making it easy to transport for various occasions.
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

easy camp Setesdal 2 Dome Tent, 2 Person, 50x15cm Pack Size, 3.0kg, 2000mm Hydrostatic Head
£59.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Camp Setesdal 3, 3-Person Tent
£74.95
Compare 6 prices
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery