Easy-Tear Tape PP Clear 18MMX33M PK8

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£8.15
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Easy-tear Tape Polypropylene Clear Small 40 Microns 18mmx33m (Pack of 8) 464866

1-3 working days
£8.22
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Office Clear Tape Roll Small Easy-tear Polypropylene 40 Microns 19mm x 33m [Pack 8]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.31
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Clear Tape Roll Small Easy-tear Polypropylene 40 Microns 19mm x 33m [Pack 8]

In stock
£11.36
Free Delivery
Easy-Tear Tape PP Clear 18MMX33M PK8

Cheapest offer

5 Star Easy-tear Tape Polypropylene Clear Small 40 Microns 18mmx33m (Pack of 8) 464866. 18mmx33m. Clear. Easy tear. Polypropylene.
£8.15
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Sellotape Original Golden Tape 24mmx66m (12 Pack) 1443268
£28.00
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scotch 5501933 Tape 550 33m x 19mm 8 pieces Tear-Resistant Easy Unroll
£13.84
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Shurtape SHU241535 T-REX Crystal Clear Tape 48mm x 8.2m
£9.36
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch 508 Clear Easy Tear Tape 19mmx33m, Clear
£3.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Easy-Tear Tape PP Clear 48MMX66M PK3
£5.29
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74