5 Star Easy-tear Tape Polypropylene 40 Microns Clear 18mmx66m (Pack of 8) 295950

Easy-Tear Tape PP Clear 18MMX66M PK8

5 Star Easy-tear Tape Polypropylene 40 Microns Clear 18mmx66m (Pack of 8) 295950

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£4.63
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Office Clear Tape Roll Large Easy-Tear Polypropylene 18mmx66M (Pack Of 8)

1-3 working days
£9.19
Delivery from £6.00

Easy-Tear Tape PP Clear 18MMX66M PK8

3 working days
£11.21
Delivery from £3.49
5 Star Easy-tear Tape Polypropylene 40 Microns Clear 18mmx66m (Pack of 8) 295950

Cheapest offer

5 Star tapes are made from polypropylene and are easy tear. Delivers permanent and secure fixing.
£4.63
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Sellotape Original Golden Tape 24mmx66m (12 Pack) 1443268
£28.00
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scotch 5501933 Tape 550 33m x 19mm 8 pieces Tear-Resistant Easy Unroll
£13.84
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Shurtape SHU241535 T-REX Crystal Clear Tape 48mm x 8.2m
£9.36
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch 9545NG15 Cloth Tape Grey 50m x 15mm Durable Easy-Cut Tear-R...
£28.80
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Easy-Tear Tape PP Clear 48MMX66M PK3
£5.29
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74