Wyłącznik nadprądowy 1P C 2A 10kA DC FAZ C2/1-DC 279122

Eaton FAZ-C2/1-DC Circuit Breaker Contactor 279122

Wyłącznik nadprądowy 1P C 2A 10kA DC FAZ C2/1-DC 279122

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.16
Delivery from £19.99

Overcurrent Switch 1P C 2A 10kA DC FAZ C2/1-DC 279122

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.56
Delivery from £13.20

Eaton 279122 FAZ Circuit breaker 2A 250V DC 1pc

Unknown
£94.74
Wyłącznik nadprądowy 1P C 2A 10kA DC FAZ C2/1-DC 279122

Cheapest offer

£37.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EATON INDUSTRIES FAZ Circuit Breaker - 278549
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAZ-PN-C2/1N Overcurrent Switch 230/400VAC lRated: 2A Pole: 1+N Charact: C EA...
£122.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wyłącznik nadprądowy 1+N C 2A 15kA AC FAZ C2/1N 278662
£32.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
FAZ-C2/1-DC Overcurrent Switch 250VDC lRated: 2A Pole: 1 DIN Charact: C 10kA ...
£104.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99