EBB & FLOW Horizon ceiling lamp Ø 36 cm clear + gold-coloured cord

EBB & FLOW - Horizon Pendant Ø36 cm, Clear/Gold - Clear

EBB & FLOW Horizon ceiling lamp Ø 36 cm clear + gold-coloured cord

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

EBB & FLOW Horizon clear glass pendant light 36 cm

3-4 weeks
£389.56
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

EBB & FLOW - Rowan Pendant Ø22cm, Golden Smoke - Golden Smoke
£191.99
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp S, Ø 15 cm obsidian
£119.40
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Horizon ceiling lamp Ø 36 cm golden smoke
£239.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp S, Ø 15 cm toast
£168.99
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp L, Ø 28 cm clear, silver cord
£279.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Horizon ceiling lamp Ø 36 cm clear + gold-coloured cord

Cheapest offer

EBB & FLOW Horizon ceiling lamp Ø 36 cm clear + gold-coloured cord
£199.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)