EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp M, Ø 22 cm golden smoke

EBB & FLOW - Rowan Pendant Ø22cm, Golden Smoke - Golden Smoke

EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp M, Ø 22 cm golden smoke

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£191.99
Free Delivery

EBB & FLOW Rowan lamp, gold/smoky gold Ø 22 cm

8-11 working days
£220.96
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp S, Ø 15 cm obsidian
£119.40
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Horizon ceiling lamp Ø 36 cm golden smoke
£239.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp S, Ø 15 cm toast
£168.99
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp L, Ø 28 cm clear, silver cord
£279.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp L, Ø 28 cm clear, gold cord
£309.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp M, Ø 22 cm golden smoke

Cheapest offer

EBB & FLOW Rowan pendant lamp M, Ø 22 cm golden smoke
£191.99
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)